> >
Paris Jackson

Paris Jackson

50 Chakra Tattoos To Show Off Your Spiritual Side
05/09/2017 - 13h40
LISTEN: The 911 call made after Paris Jackson's alleged suicide attempt
12/06/2013 - 18h30
Paris Jackson told family she wished "Daddy was here" before suicide bid
07/06/2013 - 10h00
All the news on Paris Jackson
Real name: Paris Michael Katherine Jackson
Date of birth: 03/04/1998
Age: 19
View the photos of Paris Jackson
Don't miss...
Game Of Thrones: the stars in real lifeFamous lesbian and bisexual women
The best dressed list at the Oscars 2018Kate Middleton and Prince William: the royal couples best looks
Latest… 05/01/2018
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
Find us on...