> >
Penélope Cruz

Penélope Cruz



All the news on Penélope Cruz
Real name: Penelope Cruz Sánchez
Date of birth: 28/04/1974
Age: 45
Nationality: Spain
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Penélope Cruz
Celebrities associated with Penélope Cruz:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...