> >
Pink

Pink


Katy Perry and Pink kick off this year’s Grammy performance lineup
08/01/2014 - 17h51
Pink defends husband after he takes 2-year-old daughter motorcycling without helmet
31/10/2013 - 13h30
All the news on Pink
Real name: Alecia Moore
Date of birth: 08/09/1979
Age: 39
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Pink
Don't miss...
This Week's Emmerdale SpoilersNext Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Hot celebrity men in uniformDonatella Versace: the designer, with friends, who revolutionised the fashion world
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...