> >
Pixie Lott

Pixie Lott



All the news on Pixie Lott
Real name: Victoria Louise Lott
Date of birth: 12/01/1992
Age: 27
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Pixie Lott
Don't miss...
James Blunt's funnies Twitter momentsGordon Ramsay’s most savage insults
Where are the cast of Skins now?From the weird and wacky to the wonderful: The X Factor's most memorable contestants
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...