> >
Prince Harry

Prince Harry


Meghan Markle and Prince Harry's cutest couple moments
16/10/2018 - 01h05
Cute pictures of Prince Harry and Meghan Markle
09/04/2018 - 10h55
Everything we know about Prince Harry and Megan Markle's wedding so far ...
16/03/2018 - 14h45
All the news on Prince Harry
Real name: Henry Charles Albert David Windsor
Date of birth: 15/09/1984
Age: 34
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Member of the Royal Family
View the photos of Prince Harry
Celebrities associated with Prince Harry:
Don't miss...
Next Week's Coronation Street SpoilersChristmas 2013: The best gift ideas for men
Sexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys This Week's Coronation Street Spoilers
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...