> >
R Kelly

R Kelly



All the news on R Kelly
Real name: Robert Kelly
Date of birth: 08/01/1967
Age: 51
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of R Kelly
Don't miss...
This Week's Eastenders SpoilersThis Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
This Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...