> >
Ricky Martin

Ricky Martin



All the news on Ricky Martin
Real name: Enrique Martin Morales
Date of birth: 24/12/1971
Age: 45
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Ricky Martin
Don't miss...
Ten men who you don’t want to marry Sudoku
40 Of The Cheekiest Bum Tattoos As Inspired By Cheryl ColeTime management tips: Get more done in less time
Latest… 15/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...