> >
Rihanna

Rihanna


No Knickers, No Problem: Celebrities Not Wearing Underwear
14/09/2017 - 09h10
50 Tiny Cute-icle Tattoos Inspired By Rihanna
22/08/2017 - 12h45
Celebrity hairstyles: Rihanna's hair history
16/06/2015 - 13h00
All the news on Rihanna
Real name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Date of birth: 20/02/1988
Age: 31
Nationality: Barbados
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Rihanna
Celebrities associated with Rihanna:

More about Rihanna

Official album

Rihanna's hair in 2016Rihanna's hair in 2016Rihanna's hair in 2017Rihanna's hair in 2017Rihanna's hair in 2017Rihanna's hair in 2017
Rihanna  with long hair in 2017Rihanna with a bob in 2017Rihanna's hair in 2015Rihanna's hair in 2015Rihanna's hair in 2014Rihanna's hair in 2013
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Doria Ragland: our favorite mother-daughter duo!Next Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
This Week's Coronation Street SpoilersRetro foods - how many can you remember?
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...