> >
Russell Brand

Russell Brand


Top 30 funniest quotes by Russell Brand
16/10/2018 - 00h05
Russell Brand disses his relationship with Katy Perry
17/01/2014 - 14h30
WATCH: Russell Brand speaks of 'political revolution' to Jeremy Paxman
25/10/2013 - 12h30
All the news on Russell Brand
Real name: Russell Edward Brand
Date of birth: 04/06/1975
Age: 43
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Russell Brand
Don't miss...
Retro foods - how many can you remember?DIY Valentine's Day Gifts: romantic ideas to surprise your love
Oscars Red Carpet Pictures This Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...