> >
Ryan Gosling

Ryan Gosling


The shocking truth behind Eva Mendes and Ryan Gosling’s break up has been revealed
06/02/2014 - 12h40
Have Eva Mendes and Ryan Gosling broken up?!
19/12/2013 - 12h05
Ryan Gosling and Rachel McAdams back together?
18/11/2013 - 16h30
All the news on Ryan Gosling
Real name: Ryan Thomas Gosling
Date of birth: 12/11/1980
Age: 38
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actor
View the photos of Ryan Gosling
Celebrities associated with Ryan Gosling:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...