> >
Ryan Reynolds

Ryan Reynolds

Ryan Reynolds - Fan club album
16/06/2015 - 14h00
Ryan Reynolds teams up with wife Blake Lively as face of L’Oréal Paris!
20/02/2014 - 17h40
Gossip Girl stars Leighton Meester and Blake Lively are no longer friends
13/12/2013 - 15h30
All the news on Ryan Reynolds
Real name: Ryan Rodney Reynolds
Date of birth: 23/10/1976
Age: 41
Nationality: Canada
Occupation: Film actor, TV actor, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Ryan Reynolds
Celebrities associated with Ryan Reynolds:
Don't miss...
Game Of Thrones: the stars in real lifeFamous lesbian and bisexual women
The best dressed list at the Oscars 2018Kate Middleton and Prince William: the royal couples best looks
Latest… 05/01/2018
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
Find us on...