> >
Seal

Seal


Heidi Klum and Seal spotted kissing: Are they back together?
16/10/2013 - 17h45
All the news on Seal
Real name: Samuel Sealhenry
Date of birth: 19/02/1963
Age: 56
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Seal
Don't miss...
Next Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersTen men who you don’t want to marry
Hot celebrity men in uniformNext Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...