> >
Selena Gomez

Selena Gomez


21 Of The Best Celeb Revenge Bodies
23/06/2017 - 09h50
Selena Gomez's Hair History: Her Best Brunette Moments
06/06/2017 - 12h10
Met Gala 2017: The Best Dressed
02/05/2017 - 10h30
All the news on Selena Gomez
Real name: Selena Marie Gomez
Date of birth: 22/07/1992
Age: 26
Nationality: United States
Occupation: TV presenter, Singer
View the photos of Selena Gomez
Celebrities associated with Selena Gomez:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...