> >
Shania Twain

Shania Twain



All the news on Shania Twain
Real name: Eileen Regina Edwards
Date of birth: 28/08/1965
Age: 52
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Shania Twain
Don't miss...
The longest celebrity relationshipsCelebrities expecting babies in 2018
How do the stars of the 1990's look today?The World's Most Iconic Photographs
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...