> >
Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller


Phone hacking trial reveals Jude Law’s suspicions that Sienna Miller was having an affair with Daniel Craig
28/01/2014 - 12h10
TV BAFTAs 2013: Sheridan Smith cries in disbelief after Leading Actress Award win
12/05/2013 - 23h45
REVEALED: Sienna Miller's nude pregnant portrait
07/11/2012 - 00h00
All the news on Sienna Miller
Real name: Sienna Rose Miller
Date of birth: 28/12/1981
Age: 36
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress, Model, Stylist, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Sienna Miller
Celebrities associated with Sienna Miller:
Don't miss...
Movie Stars Who Are Unrecognisable On ScreenStars who married the same person twice ...
Celebrity couples getting married in 2018The longest celebrity relationships
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...