> >
Sigourney Weaver

Sigourney Weaver



All the news on Sigourney Weaver
Real name: Susan Alexandra Weaver
Date of birth: 08/10/1949
Age: 68
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Sigourney Weaver
Don't miss...
Celebrities expecting babies in 2018How do the stars of the 1990's look today?
The World's Most Iconic PhotographsJessica Albas maternity style
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...