> >
Sofia Coppola

Sofia Coppola



All the news on Sofia Coppola
Real name: Sofia Carmina Coppola
Date of birth: 12/05/1971
Age: 46
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, Director/Filmmaker
View the photos of Sofia Coppola
Celebrities associated with Sofia Coppola:
Don't miss...
The World's Most Iconic PhotographsJessica Albas maternity style
Celeb Couples We Had Forgotten Once DatedThe most extreme red carpet outfits throughout the years
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...