> >
Steve Carell

Steve Carell



All the news on Steve Carell
Real name: Steven Carell
Date of birth: 16/08/1963
Age: 54
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Steve Carell
Don't miss...
The Best Celebrity Baby AnnouncementsNext Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
44 Pinterest Worthy Home Offices To Inspire The Girl Boss In YouChristmas gifts: unique presents for everyone
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...