> >
Sting

Sting



All the news on Sting
Real name: Gordon Sumner
Date of birth: 02/10/1951
Age: 67
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Sting
Don't miss...
30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your DayNext Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Retro foods - how many can you remember?Meghan Markle and Doria Ragland: our favorite mother-daughter duo!
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...