> >
Susan Sarandon

Susan Sarandon



All the news on Susan Sarandon
Real name: Susan Tomalin
Date of birth: 04/10/1946
Age: 72
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Susan Sarandon
Don't miss...
This Week's Eastenders SpoilersCelebrity Men with Glasses
This Week's Emmerdale Spoilers30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...