> >
Taylor Momsen

Taylor Momsen



All the news on Taylor Momsen
Real name: Taylor Michel Momsen
Date of birth: 26/07/1993
Age: 24
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress, Model, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Taylor Momsen
Celebrities associated with Taylor Momsen:
Don't miss...
30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your DayThis Week's Eastenders Spoilers
This Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersSexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...