> >
Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift


The Most LOL Tweets About Taylor Swift's Vagina Being Compared To A Ham Sandwich
07/07/2016 - 16h13
Stop Everything! Taylor Swift And Tom Hiddleston Have Gone Insta-official And It's Cringey AF
06/07/2016 - 14h30
Taylor Swift hair: Her tresses through time
16/06/2015 - 12h00
All the news on Taylor Swift
Real name: Taylor Alison Swift
Date of birth: 13/12/1989
Age: 29
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, Songwriter, Singer, Musician
View the photos of Taylor Swift
Celebrities associated with Taylor Swift:
Don't miss...
Ten men who you don’t want to marry Retro foods - how many can you remember?
DIY Valentine's Day Gifts: romantic ideas to surprise your loveTime management tips: Get more done in less time
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...