> >
The Game

The Game


Khloe Kardashian and The Game: ‘She's like a sister to me’
10/10/2013 - 15h45
All the news on The Game
Real name: Jayceon Taylor
Date of birth: 27/10/1979
Age: 39
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of The Game
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Prince Harry's cutest couple momentsTime management tips: Get more done in less time
This Week's Eastenders SpoilersThis Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...