> >
Tilda Swinton

Tilda Swinton



All the news on Tilda Swinton
Real name: Katherine Mathilda Swinton
Date of birth: 05/11/1960
Age: 57
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Tilda Swinton
Don't miss...
Next Week's Emmerdale Spoilers40 Of The Cheekiest Bum Tattoos As Inspired By Cheryl Cole
Hot celebrity men in uniform50 Tiny Cute-icle Tattoos Inspired By Rihanna
Latest… 15/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...