> >
Tobey Maguire

Tobey Maguire



All the news on Tobey Maguire
Real name: Tobias Vincent Maguire
Date of birth: 27/06/1975
Age: 44
Occupation: Film actor
View the photos of Tobey Maguire
Celebrities associated with Tobey Maguire:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...