> >
Tom Cruise

Tom Cruise


Tom Cruise - Fan club album
16/06/2015 - 14h00
Katie Holmes to give evidence in Tom Cruise’s libel lawsuit?
10/12/2013 - 16h30
Does Tom Cruise want to get back together with Katie Holmes?
21/11/2013 - 17h45
All the news on Tom Cruise
Real name: Thomas Cruise Mapother IV
Date of birth: 03/07/1962
Age: 56
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actor, Producer
View the photos of Tom Cruise
Celebrities associated with Tom Cruise:
Don't miss...
Donatella Versace: the designer, with friends, who revolutionised the fashion worldRetro foods - how many can you remember?
Next Week's Coronation Street SpoilersDIY Valentine's Day Gifts: romantic ideas to surprise your love
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...