> >
Tom Jones

Tom Jones


The Voice UK: Fans thrilled as Kylie Minogue replaces Jessie J as coach
11/09/2013 - 12h50
All the news on Tom Jones
Real name: Thomas Jones Woodward
Date of birth: 07/06/1940
Age: 79
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Tom Jones
Don't miss...
This Week's Emmerdale Spoilers'Baby bangs' the new trend in fringes
Retro foods - how many can you remember?Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for men
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...