> >
Usher

Usher



All the news on Usher
Real name: Raymond Terry Usher
Date of birth: 14/10/1979
Age: 38
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Usher
Don't miss...
The Best Celebrity Baby AnnouncementsMeghan Markles best fashion moments throughout the years
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersHot celebrity men in uniform
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...