> >
Victoria Beckham

Victoria Beckham


30 cute photos of Victoria and David Beckham
15/10/2018 - 23h05
Victoria Beckham's Style File
12/07/2016 - 13h05
Victoria Beckham hair history: Sexy tresses through time
16/06/2015 - 15h00
All the news on Victoria Beckham
Real name: Victoria Adams Beckham
Date of birth: 17/04/1974
Age: 45
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Victoria Beckham
Celebrities associated with Victoria Beckham:
Don't miss...
Donatella Versace: the designer, with friends, who revolutionised the fashion worldDIY Valentine's Day Gifts: romantic ideas to surprise your love
Next Week's Coronation Street SpoilersOscars Red Carpet Pictures
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...