> >
Whoopi Goldberg

Whoopi Goldberg



All the news on Whoopi Goldberg
Real name: Caryn Elaine Johnson
Date of birth: 13/11/1949
Age: 69
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Whoopi Goldberg
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...