> >
Will.i.am

Will.i.am


The Voice UK: Fans thrilled as Kylie Minogue replaces Jessie J as coach
11/09/2013 - 12h50
The Voice 2013: Show favourite Leah McFall "struggling with the pressure"
22/06/2013 - 17h00
The Voice spoiler: First sneak peek at the Knockout Rounds
01/06/2013 - 17h00
All the news on Will.i.am
Real name: William James Adams Jr
Date of birth: 15/03/1975
Age: 44
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Singer

The Will.i.am forums

The latest messages on Will.i.am
∙ Lost love spells magic ring marriage spells... 02/02/2017 - 05h14
Don't miss...
Celebrity Men with GlassesThis Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Ten men who you don’t want to marry Hot celebrity men in uniform
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...