> >
Woody Allen

Woody Allen



All the news on Woody Allen
Real name: Allan Stuart Königsberg
Date of birth: 01/12/1935
Age: 82
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actor, Director/Filmmaker
View the photos of Woody Allen
Don't miss...
Meghan Markles best fashion moments throughout the yearsThe Emmy Awards 2017: Our Round Up Of The Best Outfits
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersCelebrity Men with Glasses
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...